Bourges XV
Venez vivre avec nous
cette aventure

PTSJ
G
N
P
BOBD
1CS M Gennevillois24550020
2Rugby Club Du Pays de Meaux21540121
2Bourges XV21540121
4SCUF16530202
5RC Vichy15530201
5US Ris Orangis15530201
7RC Clermont Cournon D Auvergne13520312
8CS Clichy12520311
8Rugby Club Riomois12520302
10RC Vincennes8510402
11RC Paris 157510401
12Antony Metro 926500504
PTSJ
G
N
P
BOBD
1Rugby Club Du Pays de Meaux23550030
2CS M Gennevillois20540140
3RC Clermont Cournon D Auvergne18540120
3Rugby Club Riomois18540120
5Bourges XV16530231
6SCUF11520303
7RC Vichy10520311
8RC Vincennes9520310
9Antony Metro 928520300
9RC Paris 158520300
11US Ris Orangis2500502
12CS Clichy0500500