Bourges XV
Venez vivre avec nous
cette aventure

PTSJ
G
N
P
BOBD
1CS M Gennevillois19440010
2Rugby Club Du Pays de Meaux17430121
3Bourges XV16430111
4US Ris Orangis15430101
5RC Clermont Cournon D Auvergne13420212
6SCUF12420202
7RC Vichy11420201
7Rugby Club Riomois11420201
9CS Clichy8410311
9RC Vincennes8410302
11Antony Metro 926400404
11RC Paris 156410300
PTSJ
G
N
P
BOBD
1Rugby Club Du Pays de Meaux18440020
1Rugby Club Riomois18440020
3CS M Gennevillois15430130
4RC Clermont Cournon D Auvergne13430110
5Bourges XV11420221
6RC Vichy10420211
7RC Vincennes9420210
8Antony Metro 928420200
9SCUF7410303
10RC Paris 154410300
11US Ris Orangis2400402
12CS Clichy0400400